Font Size

Menu Style

Cpanel

Stundenpläne

 

8a Goe

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1  8:15 –

      9:00

2  9:00 –

      9:45

D

Vet

 

H21

 

D

Ve

 

H21

E

Met

 

H05

Pk

Pau

 

H23

E

Met

 

H05

3 10:05 –

    10:50

4 10:50 –

     11:35

 Wahlpflichtkurs

F Fri H13

SW Kle H12

Bio Rie Bio

M

Goe

 

H04

SP

Met

TRS

 

Bio

Boo

 

Bio

M

Goe

 

H04

5 11:55 –

    12:40

6 12:40 –

    13:25

Ge

Pas

 

H15

Ku

Was

 

Ku

Wahlpflichtkurs

F Fri H13

SW Kle H12

Bio Rie Bio

Ph

Reh

 

A2

EK

Goe

 

H04

7 14:00 –

     14:45

8 14:45 –

     15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

8b Pau

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1  8:15 –

      9:00

2  9:00 –

      9:45

Bio

Rie

 

Tex

 

Ku

Was

 

Ku

E

Pau

 

H23

M

Pas

 

H15

M

Pas

 

H15

3 10:05 –

    10:50

4 10:50 –

     11:35

 Wahlpflichtkurs

F Fri H13

SW Kle H12

Bio Rie Bio

 

 

Pk

Pau

 

H23

Ge

Pas

 

H15

 

E

Pau

 

H23

 

D

Ham

 

A1

5 11:55 –

    12:40

6 12:40 –

    13:25

D

Ham

 

A1

Sp

Met

 

TRS

Wahlpflichtkurs

F Fri H13

SW Kle H12

Bio Rie Bio

EK

Goe

 

H04

Ph

Doe

 

WE

7 14:00 –

     14:45

8 14:45 –

     15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9a  Was

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1  8:15 –

      9:00

2  9:00 –

      9:45

Wahlpflichtkurs

F Fri H13

Bio Rie Bio

SW Boo H14

Tc Doe WE

EK

Goe

 

H04

D

Gen

 

H14

M

Töd

 

Ch

Ph

Reh

 

A2

3 10:05 –

    10:50

4 10:50 –

     11:35

E

Was

 

H24

Reli

IK Ham A1

eR Pas H15

eR Fri H13

kR Gen H14

Bio

Rie

 

Tex

E

Was

 

H24

D

Gen

 

H14

5 11:55 –

    12:40

6 12:40 –

    13:25

Sp

Kle

 

TTO

Ge

Vet

 

H21

M

Tod

 

 Ch

Wahlpflichtkurs

F Fri H13

Bio Rie Bio

SW Boo H14

Tc Doe WE

Pk

Kle

 

H12

7 14:00 –

     14:45

8 14:45 –

     15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

9b  Fri

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1  8:15 –

      9:00

2  9:00 –

      9:45

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Rie Bio

F Fri H13

SW Boo H14

Tc Doe WE

D

Fri

 

H13

E

Was

 

H24

Ph

Reh

 

A2

D

Fri

 

H13

3 10:05 –

    10:50

4 10:50 –

     11:35

M

Goe

 

H04

Reli

Ik Ham A1

eR Pas H15

eR Fri H13

kR Gen H14

Ge

Vet

 

H21

M

Goe

 

H04

E

Was

 

H24

5 11:55 –

    12:40

6 12:40 –

    13:25

Bio

Rie

 

Tex

EK

Fri

 

H13

Pk

Pau

 

H23

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Rie  Bio

F Fri H13

SW Boo H14

Tc Doe WE

Sp

Met

 

TRS

7 14:00 –

     14:45

8 14:45 –

     15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9c Met

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1  8:15 –

      9:00

2  9:00 –

      9:45

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Rie Bio

F Fri H13

SW Boo H14

Tc Doe WE

 

 

Sp

Met

 

TRS

Bio

Rie

 

Bio

E

Met

 

H05

D

Lie

 

H22

3 10:05 –

    10:50

4 10:50 –

     11:35

D

Lie

 

H22

Reli

IK Ham A1

eR Pas H15

eR Fri H13

kR Gen H14

EK

Goe

 

H04

M

Tod

 

Ch

Ph

Reh

 

A2

5 11:55 –

    12:40

6 12:40 –

    13:25

Ge

Vet

 

H21

Pk

Kle

 

H12

E

Met

 

H05

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Rie Bio

F Fri H13

SW Boo H14

Tc Doe WE

M

Töd

 

Ch

7 14:00 –

     14:45

8 14:45 –

     15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10a  Vet

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1  8:15 –

      9:00

2  9:00 –

      9:45

E

Pau

 

H23

Che

Töd

 

Ch

D

Vet

 

H21

Bio

Boo

 

Bio

E

Pau

 

H23

3 10:05 –

    10:50

4 10:50 –

     11:35

D

Vet

 

H21

GE

Vet

 

H21

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Boo Bio

F Fri H13

SW Hei H12

Tc Doe We

Sp

Kle

 

TTO

 

Ek

Pas

 

H15

5 11:55 –

    12:40

6 12:40 –

    13:25

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Boo Bio

F Fri H13

SW Hei H12

Tc Doe We

M

Goe

 

H04

M

Goe

 

H04

PK

Vet

 

H21

R

eR Pas H15

eR Fri H13

kR Gen H14

Ik Ham A1

 

7 14:00 –

     14:45

8 14:45 –

     15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10b Gen

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1  8:15 –

      9:00

2  9:00 –

      9:45

Ek

Pas

 

H15

GE

Pas

 

H15

M

Töd

 

Ch

Pk

Gen

 

H14

Che

Töd

 

Ch

3 10:05 –

    10:50

4 10:50 –

     11:35

Bio

Boo

 

Tex

E

Was

 

H24

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Boo Bio

F Fri H13

SW Hei H12

Tc Doe We

D

Gen

 

H21

 

Sp

Kle

 

TTO

5 11:55 –

    12:40

6 12:40 –

    13:25

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Boo Bio

F Fri H13

SW Hei H12

Tc Doe We

M

Töd

 

Ch

D

Gen

 

H14

E

Was

 

H24

R

eR Pas H15

eR Fri H13

kR Gen H14

Ik Ham A1

7 14:00 –

     14:45

8 14:45 –

     15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10c Pas

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1  8:15 –

      9:00

2  9:00 –

      9:45

M

Goe

 

H04

E

Pau

 

H23

Bio

Boo

 

Tex

M

Goe

 

H04

D

Gen

 

H14

3 10:05 –

    10:50

4 10:50 –

     11:35

EK

Pas

 

H15

Che

Töd

 

Ch

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Boo Bio

F Fri H13

SW Hei H12

Tc Doe We

Sp

Met

 

TRS

 

E

Pau

 

H23

5 11:55 –

    12:40

6 12:40 –

    13:25

Wahlpflichtkurs

Bio Boo Bio

F Fri H13

SW Hei H12

Tc Doe We

D

Gen

 

H14

PK

Pas

 

H15

Ge

Pas

 

H15

R

eR Pas H15

eR Fri H13

kR Gen H14

Ik Ham A1

 

7 14:00 –

     14:45

8 14:45 –

     15:30